Download Ost and Backsong Kdrama It's Okay That's Love [2014]

Don't you feel that in this drama(It's Okay That's Love), the song is feel good, soft and you know... 
I just out of focus, i enjoyed the song and i'm curious and yeah searching it. But it's rather difficult, yes here what i found: 



Original Soundtrack:

Chen-"Best Luck"~Ost part 1
Play in Soundcloud Klik Here

Download Klik Here

Lirik:
Amuraedo nan niga joha
Amureon maldo eobsi utdeon nareul anajwo babe
Oneureul gidaryeotjyo
Geudae dalkomhan nareul bwayo geudae ye
Jikyeojulgeyo babe
Maeil maeil kkumeul kkujyo
Geudae soneul japgo naraga yeongwonhi eonje kkajina

Translate:
Anyway, I really like you
You hugged me when I was quietly smiling babe
I waited for today, for your sweetness
Look at me, I’ll protect you babe
I dream every day
Of holding your hand and flying forever, until always
Read More >>HERE<<


Davichi-"Its Okay Its Love"~Ost part 2
Play in Soundcloud Klik Here

Download Klik Here

Lyrics
Do you see my heart? Why is it love?
I was never gonna fall in love again
But I’m such a fool
Why am I happy? I think of your face
Only stay by my side, forever you
>>Read more KLIK HERE<<

 Crush feat Punch - Sleepless Night~Ost part 3
Play in Soundcloud Klik Here

Download Klik Here

Lyrics
neol saranghago isseoyo hoksi nae mam anboinayo  
budi meoreojiji marayo nae nunmuri tteoreojiryeohanikka 

naneun neoreul gidarigo isseo 
gateun jari gateungose isseo gyeouljina bomi oneungeotcheoreom (with you)

padocheoreom millyeodeuneun maeum 
byeolbiccheoreom ssodajineun nunmul 
nae gaseume buseojyeonaerinda (Read more)

Translate
I am in love with you, can’t you see my heart?
Please don’t go far away because my tears are about to fall

I am waiting for you
I’m at the same spot, at the same place

Just like how spring comes after the winter (with you)(Read More)
Back Song:


Pixies-"Here Comes Your Man"
Play in Soundcloud: Klik Here

Download Klik Here

Lyrics
outside there's a box car waiting
outside the family stew
out by the fire breathing
outside we wait 'til face turns blue
i know the nervous walking
i know the dirty beard hangs
out by the box car waiting
take me away to nowhere plains
there is a wait so long
here comes your man(Read More)

Meaghan Smith-"You're My Best Friend" ep.3[9:29]
Play in Soundcloud Klik Here

Download Klik Here

Lyrics
Ooh, you make me live
Whatever this world can give to me
It's you, you're all I see
Ooh, you make me live now honey
Ooh, you make me live

You're the best friend
That I ever had
I've been with you such a long time
You're my sunshine
And I want you to know
That my feelings are true
I really love you
You're my best friend(Read More)


Twin Forks-"Cross My Mind"
Play in Soundcloud Klik Here

Download Klik Here

Lryics
Girl, it's really good to see you come around.
I know you've been lost, I'm glad you got found,
'Cause I've been a little lost myself.
Found an old picture of you on my phone.
Had a new feeling, now I won't let go
Until I can, I can tell you myself.

Why don't you stay for awhile.
It's been too long since I've smiled.
There's too few people I trust.
I won't ask you for too much,
Good conversation and such,
And if I'm being honest...

From time to time
You cross my mind.
Good company
Is hard to find.
From time to time
You cross my mind.
So stay with me,
Just for a night. (You cross my mind...)(Read More)


HISTORY – “??? (Psycho)"
Play in Soundcloud Klik Here

Download Klik Here

Lyrics
Dari tteuneun dangerous night aju wiheomhan bam
Eoseureumi jjuk kkallimyeon sesangeun namanui pyeon
Amudo ni gyeote eomneun bam ok iseongeul beorigo
Boneun nuni puk jam deulmyeon, naega neol derilleo

Kkeutnaebeorimyeon doel jul aranni nareul jalmot bwasseo
Jal haejulge ara gabwa nal jom
Sirtago hajima jinsimi anijanha

(Cuz) you’re gonna like this play(Read More)



Kae Sun - "Ship and The Globe"
Play in Soundcloud Klik Here

Download Klik Here

Lyrics
Oceans apart and it's heavy on my heart
Roll and row but my rolling game too slow
I'm happy you know

I'm spending my time watching the ship and the globe
Why beauty's in the simple things
Your sweetness and your elegance
I'm happy you know(Read More)


Family of the Year-"Hero" [ep.4 Pengadilan-jang jae Boem]
Play in Soundcloud Klik Here

Download Klik Here

Lyrics
Let me go
I don't wanna be your hero
I don't wanna be a big man
Just wanna fight with everyone else

Your masquerade
I don't wanna be a part of your parade
Everyone deserves a chance to

Walk with everyone else(Read More)

The Killing Time Band( Killintimeband)-"Heavy"
Play in Soundcloud Klik Here

Lyrics
Knock me down again, I think I need a friend
someone who understands and won't pretend
I feel like everyday someone gonna take another swing
And I don't know if I'll bend or break
Don't let it get too heavy
Get my feet back on the ground.
Get your feet back on the ground.
Oh, yeah
Feet back on the ground
Won't you pick me up instead of putting me down?
You know they say, "What goes around, goes around."
Cause I can say everyday, spoken my mind, had my say

Don't you try to put that trick on me.(Read More)

(((I'm sorry if any mistake)))

 Quentin Mosimann-"Psyke underground"
Play in Soundcloud klik Here

Quentin Mosimann-"Hello (Ira version)" 
Play in Soundcloud klik Here

Little Suns-"Sunboat" 
Play in Soundcloud klik Here

Brandon Pacheco-"Soul" 
Play in Soundcloud klik Here

Jason Mraz-"I'm Yours" 
Play in Soundcloud klik Here

Amy Winehouse-"Cupid"  
Play in Soundcloud klik Here

Ruru Chapeau -"Everyone Has a Little Star" 
Play in Soundcloud klik Here

Weiss - "My Sister"
Play in Soundcloud klik Here

Caravan Palace - Jolie Coquine 
Play in Soundcloud klik Here

The Black Keys - Gold On The Ceiling
Play in Soundcloud Klik Here

love is fiction
ep.3 [18]
(still searching...)

So i'm sorry, i just need time to make a link to download thats all song. Thanks^^
and if you know others song, please tell me :D
I will update the latest ost or song soon :) I need make my exam first.

https://soundcloud.com/dewantyngrm

Comments

  1. admin if you know the title last song "please do not go far away. my tears......." please update yr blog.. tq nice blog

    ReplyDelete
  2. Its "sleepless night by crush feat punch"

    ReplyDelete
  3. omg im like dying to know what the "love is fiction" song is called and who it is by? PLEASE UPDATE. also, awesome blog <3

    ReplyDelete
  4. love is a fiction, please check if this is the one https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eB8TC7GzVfk

    ReplyDelete
  5. Sadly, it's not it. :( "Love is Fiction" is sung by a korean singer. It's the song played at the beginning of ep4 and the ending of ep6. I've been trying to wait for the song to be released...yet, I haven't seen its release. My patience is about to run dry, lol!

    ReplyDelete
  6. Im dying for the song ' love is fiction" ahh.chinchaaaaa.sobsob

    ReplyDelete
  7. need someone to cut the last few minutes of ep6 - love is fiction song n loop it >.<

    ReplyDelete
  8. hi there..this is the first time im so curious and love all the bgm song from drama..^.^
    theres 4 song that im still looking at ( i think they hasnt realesed yet)..so far from soompi i got this..hope help u guys out there:
    1. "love fiction" probably by ulala session
    2. ep 6 (17.00) by yoon mi rae
    3. ep 7-8.."i think i love you i think i need u" by hong dae kwang
    4. ep 3 at the cafe..still blank with this..^.^

    and from my version
    1. meaghan smith - here come ur man
    2. the once - ure mybestfriend

    ReplyDelete
  9. Thanks!
    This drama really does have a great soundtrack.

    ReplyDelete
  10. hi i was wondering if anyone knew the song title and artist for the song played in episode 3 while d.o cries and continues into the cafe where jae yeol meets hae soo's sister?

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. i'm searching that song too!!!!

      yooreobunnn!!!! help us!!! chaebal!!!

      Delete
    2. im looking everywhere and got nothing too..:((

      so sad have to give up for this song..:((



      Delete
  11. Yes. The entire songs of this drama is like the the beautiful music parade that make u eargasm multiple times! One song that I really like is the hardest one to found. The chorus is "with you... with you.. with you..." There are many songs contains "you" in the title, and I can't find any. Guess what? The title is "U" by M.C. The Max. What a really lovely song :)

    ReplyDelete
  12. please unnie, i'm tired of this.. i need to know what song in ep 3 at 32:37 that played in coffeesmith ?
    please help me:(

    ReplyDelete
  13. OMG! I'm really thankful that I found this. Thanks a lot for sharing@#$!

    ReplyDelete
  14. This comment has been removed by the author.

    ReplyDelete
  15. bagus nih mbak dewanty ada downlodanya lg
    kunjungi jg blog aku ya korean Lyrics
    makasih

    ReplyDelete

Post a Comment

Popular posts from this blog

soal dan jawaban : Struktur & fungsi sel

Pingin...